Calendar

Vrijdag 16 augustus
20:30 Belgium BEL - ESP Mannen Pool A Spain
Zaterdag 17 augustus
11:15 England ENG - WAL Mannen Pool A Wales
13:30 Germany GER - SCO Mannen Pool B Scotland
15:45 Netherlands NED - IRL Mannen Pool B Ireland
18:00 Spain ESP - RUS Vrouwen Pool A Russia
20:30 Netherlands NED - BEL Vrouwen Pool A Belgium
Zondag 18 augustus
09:00 Germany GER - BLR Vrouwen Pool B Belarus
11:15 England ENG - IRL Vrouwen Pool B Ireland
13:30 Spain ESP - WAL Mannen Pool A Wales
15:45 Ireland IRL - SCO Mannen Pool B Scotland
18:00 England ENG - BEL Mannen Pool A Belgium
20:30 Germany GER - NED Mannen Pool B Netherlands
Maandag 19 augustus
13:30 Germany GER - ENG Vrouwen Pool B England
15:45 Ireland IRL - BLR Vrouwen Pool B Belarus
18:00 Spain ESP - NED Vrouwen Pool A Netherlands
20:30 Belgium BEL - RUS Vrouwen Pool A Russia
Dinsdag 20 augustus
13:30 Spain ESP - ENG Mannen Pool A England
15:45 Ireland IRL - GER Mannen Pool B Germany
18:00 Netherlands NED - SCO Mannen Pool B Scotland
20:30 Belgium BEL - WAL Mannen Pool A Wales
woensdag 21 augustus
10:00 England ENG - BLR Vrouwen Pool B Belarus
12:15 Ireland IRL - GER Vrouwen Pool B Germany
14:15 - 16:45 ParaHockey Finals
18:00 Netherlands NED - RUS Vrouwen Pool A Russia
20:30 Belgium BEL - ESP Vrouwen Pool A Spain
Donderdag 22 augustus
13:30 4th Pool A - 4th Pool B Mannen
15:45 3rd Pool A - 3rd Pool B Mannen
18:00 1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B Mannen Semi-Final
20:30 1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A Mannen Semi-Final
Vrijdag 23 augustus
13:30 4th Pool A - 4th Pool B Vrouwen
15:45 3rd Pool A - 3rd Pool B Vrouwen
18:00 1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B Vrouwen Semi-Final
20:30 1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A Vrouwen Semi-Final
Zaterdag 24 augustus
13:30 3rd Pool A - 4th Pool B Mannen
15:45 3rd Pool B - 4th Pool A Mannen
18:00 Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Mannen 3/4
20:30 Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Mannen Final
Zondag 25 augustus
09:00 3rd Pool A - 4th Pool B Vrouwen
11:15 3rd Pool B - 4th Pool A Vrouwen
13:30 Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Vrouwen 3/4
16:00 Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Vrouwen Final