Calendar

Vrijdag 16 augustus
20:30 Belgium BEL 5 - 0 ESP Mannen Pool A Spain
aansluitend - 01u30 Party met Stubru Party Squad
Zaterdag 17 augustus
11:15 England ENG 2 - 2 WAL Mannen Pool A Wales
13:30 Germany GER 9 - 0 SCO Mannen Pool B Scotland
15:45 Netherlands NED 5 - 1 IRL Mannen Pool B Ireland
18:00 Spain ESP 1 - 0 RUS Vrouwen Pool A Russia
20:30 Netherlands NED 1 - 1 BEL Vrouwen Pool A Belgium
Zondag 18 augustus
09:00 Germany GER 13 - 0 BLR Vrouwen Pool B Belarus
11:15 England ENG 2 - 1 IRL Vrouwen Pool B Ireland
13:30 Spain ESP 5 - 1 WAL Mannen Pool A Wales
15:45 Ireland IRL 3 - 3 SCO Mannen Pool B Scotland
18:00 England ENG 0 - 2 BEL Mannen Pool A Belgium
20:30 Germany GER 2 - 3 NED Mannen Pool B Netherlands
Maandag 19 augustus
13:30 Germany GER 1 - 1 ENG Vrouwen Pool B England
15:45 Ireland IRL 11 - 0 BLR Vrouwen Pool B Belarus
18:00 Spain ESP 1 - 1 NED Vrouwen Pool A Netherlands
20:30 Belgium BEL 4 - 1 RUS Vrouwen Pool A Russia
Dinsdag 20 augustus
13:30 Spain ESP 2 - 2 ENG Mannen Pool A England
15:45 Ireland IRL 0 - 5 GER Mannen Pool B Germany
18:00 Netherlands NED 6 - 0 SCO Mannen Pool B Scotland
20:30 Belgium BEL 6 - 0 WAL Mannen Pool A Wales
woensdag 21 augustus
10:00 England ENG 4 - 3 BLR Vrouwen Pool B Belarus
12:15 Ireland IRL 1 - 1 GER Vrouwen Pool B Germany
14:15 - 16:45 ParaHockey Finals
18:00 Netherlands NED 14 - 0 RUS Vrouwen Pool A Russia
20:30 Belgium BEL 0 - 1 ESP Vrouwen Pool A Spain
Donderdag 22 augustus
13:30 Wales WAL 2 - 4 SCO Mannen Scotland
15:45 England ENG 2 - 1 IRL Mannen Ireland
18:00 Netherlands NED 3 - 4 ESP Mannen Semi-FinalSpain
20:30 Belgium BEL 4 - 2 GER Mannen Semi-Final Germany
Vrijdag 23 augustus
13:30 Russia RUS - BLR Vrouwen Belarus
15:45 Belgium BEL - IRL Vrouwen Ireland
18:00 England ENG - NED Vrouwen Semi-Final Netherlands
20:30 Spain ESP - GER Vrouwen Semi-Final Germany
Zaterdag 24 augustus
13:30 England ENG - SCO Mannen Scotland
15:45 Ireland IRL - WAL Mannen Wales
18:00 Netherlands NED - GER Mannen 3/4 Germany
20:30 Belgium BEL - ESP Mannen Final Spain
aansluitend - 01u30 Party met Stubru Party Squad
Zondag 25 augustus
09:00 Ireland IRL - RUS Vrouwen Russia
11:15 Belgium BEL - BLR Vrouwen Belarus
13:30 Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Vrouwen 3/4
16:00 Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Vrouwen Final