Calendrier

Vendredi 16 août
20:30 Belgium BEL 5 - 0 ESP Hommes Pool A Spain
Ensuite - 01h30 Party avec Stubru Party Squad
Samedi 17 août
11:15 England ENG 2 - 2 WAL Hommes Pool A Wales
13:30 Germany GER 9 - 0 SCO Hommes Pool B Scotland
15:45 Netherlands NED 5 - 1 IRL Hommes Pool B Ireland
18:00 Spain ESP 1 - 0 RUS Femmes Pool A Russia
20:30 Netherlands NED 1 - 1 BEL Femmes Pool A Belgium
Dimanche 18 août
09:00 Germany GER 13 - 0 BLR Femmes Pool B Belarus
11:15 England ENG 2 - 1 IRL Femmes Pool B Ireland
13:30 Spain ESP 5 - 1 WAL Hommes Pool A Wales
15:45 Ireland IRL 3 - 3 SCO Hommes Pool B Scotland
18:00 England ENG 0 - 2 BEL Hommes Pool A Belgium
20:30 Germany GER 2 - 3 NED Hommes Pool B Netherlands
Lundi 19 août
13:30 Germany GER 1 - 1 ENG Femmes Pool B England
15:45 Ireland IRL 11 - 0 BLR Femmes Pool B Belarus
18:00 Spain ESP 1 - 1 NED Femmes Pool A Netherlands
20:30 Belgium BEL 4 - 1 RUS Femmes Pool A Russia
Mardi 20 août
13:30 Spain ESP 2 - 2 ENG Hommes Pool A England
15:45 Ireland IRL 0 - 5 GER Hommes Pool B Germany
18:00 Netherlands NED 6 - 0 SCO Hommes Pool B Scotland
20:30 Belgium BEL 6 - 0 WAL Hommes Pool A Wales
Mercredi 21 août
10:00 England ENG 4 - 3 BLR Femmes Pool B Belarus
12:15 Ireland IRL 1 - 1 GER Femmes Pool B Germany
14:15 - 16:45 ParaHockey Finals
18:00 Netherlands NED 14 - 0 RUS Femmes Pool A Russia
20:30 Belgium BEL 0 - 1 ESP Femmes Pool A Spain
Jeudi 22 août
13:30 Wales WAL 2 - 4 SCO Hommes Scotland
15:45 England ENG 2 - 1 IRL Hommes Ireland
18:00 Netherlands NED - 4 ESP Hommes Semi-Final Spain
20:30 Belgium BEL 4 - 2 GER Hommes Semi-Final Germany
Vendredi 23 août
13:30 Russia RUS - BLR Femmes Belarus
15:45 Belgium BEL - IRL Femmes Ireland
18:00 England ENG - NED Femmes Semi-Final Netherlands
20:30 Spain ESP - GER Femmes Semi-Final Germany
Samedi 24 août
13:30 England ENG - SCO Hommes Scotland
15:45 Ireland IRL - WAL Hommes Wales
18:00 Netherlands NED - GER Hommes 3/4 Germany
20:30 Belgium BEL - ESP Hommes Final Spain
Ensuite - 01h30 Party avec Stubru Party Squad
Dimanche 25 août
09:00 Ireland IRL - RUS Femmes Russia
11:15 Belgium BEL - BLR Femmes Belarus
13:30 Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 Femmes 3/4
16:00 Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 Femmes Final